7:10 am - 8:00 am Swim Squad Yrs. 3/4 and Yr.3 Development February 26 @ 7:10 am - 8:00 am Swim Squad Yrs. 3/4 and Yr.3 Development
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm 6B & 6D Parent & Daughter Lunch February 26 @ 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm 6B & 6D Parent & Daughter Lunch
3:00 pm - 5:30 pm Netball v Newland House Yr.4 A/B February 26 @ 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm Netball v Newland House Yr.4 A/B
1:30 pm - 4:30 pm IAPS Regional Swimming Yrs.5/6 February 27 @ 1:30 pm - 4:30 pm IAPS Regional Swimming Yrs.5/6
3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs. 3-6 and Yr.3 Development February 27 @ 3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs. 3-6 and Yr.3 Development
4:35 pm - 5:35 pm Novice Gymnastic Squad Yrs. 3-6 February 27 @ 4:35 pm - 5:35 pm Novice Gymnastic Squad Yrs. 3-6
2:45 pm - 4:45 pm Swimming Gala v NHEH Yrs.3-6 February 28 @ 2:45 pm - 4:45 pm Swimming Gala v NHEH Yrs.3-6
9:00 am - 12:30 pm Football Tournament Yrs.5/6 February 29 @ 9:00 am - 12:30 pm Football Tournament Yrs.5/6
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Netball A/B Squad or Yr.5 match night February 29 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Netball A/B Squad or Yr.5 match night
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm Musical Theatre Yrs. 4/5/6 February 29 @ 4:15 pm - 4:45 pm Musical Theatre Yrs. 4/5/6
9:00 am - 12:00 pm Football Tournament Yrs. 3/4 March 1 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm Football Tournament Yrs. 3/4
3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs.3/4/5/6 and 4/5/6 Development Squad March 1 @ 3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs.3/4/5/6 and 4/5/6 Development Squad
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 2 Yrs. 3/4/5/6 March 1 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 2 Yrs. 3/4/5/6
3:45 pm - 5:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 1 Yrs.3/4/5/6 March 1 @ 3:45 pm - 5:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 1 Yrs.3/4/5/6
7:10 am - 8:00 am Swim Squad Yrs. 3/4 and Yr.3 Development March 4 @ 7:10 am - 8:00 am Swim Squad Yrs. 3/4 and Yr.3 Development
8:00 am - 9:30 am BHPA Second Hand Uniform Sale March 4 @ 8:00 am - 9:30 am BHPA Second Hand Uniform Sale
1:00 pm - 1:30 pm 6S & 6D Parent & Daughter Lunch March 4 @ 1:00 pm - 1:30 pm 6S & 6D Parent & Daughter Lunch
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Shakespeare Schools Festival Yrs.5/6 March 4 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Shakespeare Schools Festival Yrs.5/6
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Netball A/B Squad Yr.6 and Yr.6 match evening March 4 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Netball A/B Squad Yr.6 and Yr.6 match evening
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Internal Football Tournament Yr.3 March 4 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Internal Football Tournament Yr.3
8:15 am - 8:45 am Y5 Residential Meeting for Parents March 5 @ 8:15 am - 8:45 am Y5 Residential Meeting for Parents
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Bute House Netball Tournament Yr.5 March 5 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Bute House Netball Tournament Yr.5
3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs. 3-6 and Yr.3 Development March 5 @ 3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs. 3-6 and Yr.3 Development
4:35 pm - 5:35 pm Novice Gymnastic Squad Yrs. 3-6 March 5 @ 4:35 pm - 5:35 pm Novice Gymnastic Squad Yrs. 3-6
2024-03-07 World Book Day (Non-Uniform Day) World Book Day (Non-Uniform Day) March 7 World Book Day (Non-Uniform Day)
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Netball A/B Squad or Yr.5 match night March 7 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Netball A/B Squad or Yr.5 match night
3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs.3/4/5/6 and 4/5/6 Development Squad March 8 @ 3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs.3/4/5/6 and 4/5/6 Development Squad
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 2 Yrs. 3/4/5/6 March 8 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 2 Yrs. 3/4/5/6
3:45 pm - 5:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 1 Yrs.3/4/5/6 March 8 @ 3:45 pm - 5:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 1 Yrs.3/4/5/6
2024-03-11 Year 6 Ski Trip to France Year 6 Ski Trip to France March 11 - March 16 Year 6 Ski Trip to France
7:10 am - 8:00 am Swim Squad Yrs. 3/4 and Yr.3 Development March 11 @ 7:10 am - 8:00 am Swim Squad Yrs. 3/4 and Yr.3 Development
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Y1&2 Parent & Daughter Lunch March 11 @ 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Y1&2 Parent & Daughter Lunch
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Netball A/B Squad Yr.6 and Yr.6 match evening March 11 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Netball A/B Squad Yr.6 and Yr.6 match evening
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Shakespeare Schools Festival Yrs.5/6 March 11 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Shakespeare Schools Festival Yrs.5/6
3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs. 3-6 and Yr.3 Development March 12 @ 3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs. 3-6 and Yr.3 Development
4:35 pm - 5:35 pm Novice Gymnastic Squad Yrs. 3-6 March 12 @ 4:35 pm - 5:35 pm Novice Gymnastic Squad Yrs. 3-6
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Netball A/B Squad or Yr.5 match night March 14 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Netball A/B Squad or Yr.5 match night
4:00 pm - 7:30 pm Rec and Y1-4 Parent Meetings March 14 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm Rec and Y1-4 Parent Meetings
3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs.3/4/5/6 and 4/5/6 Development Squad March 15 @ 3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs.3/4/5/6 and 4/5/6 Development Squad
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 2 Yrs. 3/4/5/6 March 15 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 2 Yrs. 3/4/5/6
3:45 pm - 5:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 1 Yrs.3/4/5/6 March 15 @ 3:45 pm - 5:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 1 Yrs.3/4/5/6
2024-03-18 IAPS Netball National Finals TBC IAPS Netball National Finals TBC March 18 IAPS Netball National Finals TBC
7:10 am - 8:00 am Swim Squad Yrs. 3/4 and Yr.3 Development March 18 @ 7:10 am - 8:00 am Swim Squad Yrs. 3/4 and Yr.3 Development
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Reception & Y1 Parent & Daughter Lunch March 18 @ 12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Reception & Y1 Parent & Daughter Lunch
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Shakespeare Schools Festival Yrs.5/6 March 18 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Shakespeare Schools Festival Yrs.5/6
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm !NO Netball A/B Squad Yr.6 and Yr.6 match evening March 18 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm !NO Netball A/B Squad Yr.6 and Yr.6 match evening
10:30 am - 3:30 pm Y4 trip to London Islamic Centre March 19 @ 10:30 am - 3:30 pm Y4 trip to London Islamic Centre
3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs. 3-6 and Yr.3 Development March 19 @ 3:35 pm - 5:00 pm Swim Squad Yrs. 3-6 and Yr.3 Development
4:00 pm - 7:30 pm Rec and Y1-4 Parent Meetings March 19 @ 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm Rec and Y1-4 Parent Meetings
4:35 pm - 5:35 pm Novice Gymnastic Squad Yrs. 3-6 March 19 @ 4:35 pm - 5:35 pm Novice Gymnastic Squad Yrs. 3-6
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Shakespeare Schools Festival- Refreshments March 19 @ 5:30 pm - 6:00 pm Shakespeare Schools Festival- Refreshments Just in case the atrium is not an appropriate space for refreshments.
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Shakespeare Showcase Performance March 19 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Shakespeare Showcase Performance
1:00 pm - 5:45 pm Hoe Bridge Yr6 Netball Tournament BC March 20 @ 1:00 pm - 5:45 pm Hoe Bridge Yr6 Netball Tournament BC
10:15 am - 11:45 am Tag rugby internal tournament Yr.6 March 21 @ 10:15 am - 11:45 am Tag rugby internal tournament Yr.6
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Netball A/B Squad or Yr.5 match night March 21 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Netball A/B Squad or Yr.5 match night
10:45 am - 11:15 am Lower School Easter Bonnet Parade March 22 @ 10:45 am - 11:15 am Lower School Easter Bonnet Parade
3:35 pm - 5:00 pm !NO Swim Squad Yrs.3/4/5/6 and 4/5/6 Development Squad March 22 @ 3:35 pm - 5:00 pm !NO Swim Squad Yrs.3/4/5/6 and 4/5/6 Development Squad
3:45 pm - 5:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 1 Yrs.3/4/5/6 March 22 @ 3:45 pm - 5:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 1 Yrs.3/4/5/6
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 2 Yrs. 3/4/5/6 March 22 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm Gymnastic Squad 2 Yrs. 3/4/5/6